RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Southern Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
you RUN the place
8600 University Blvd, Evansville, Indiana, 47712, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
1
)
2015 Results - Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
0
)
Results
2015 Results - Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
Select Year:
2015
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
February 14th
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
http://athletics.uindy.edu/
Our Results
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
- Feb 14, 2015
Indianapolis, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bellarmine
Berea
Bethel (IN)
dream team
Fuzion Athletics
Indiana Storm Track Club
Indiana Tech
Indianapolis
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
IUPUI
Kentucky State
Louisville Track Club
Marian
Maryville
Northern Kentucky
Olivet Nazarene
PBT
PoleVaultElite
Southern Indiana
Spalding
Spartanburg
St. Louis Track Club
Trackmyspeed
Truman State
Unattached
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cushman, Alex
12
Indianapolis
14:32.56
1
2
Jordan, Kyle
Unattached
14:59.21
1
3
Reed, Peyton
10
Unattached
15:02.75
1
4
Stults, Daniel
St. Louis Track
15:07.54
1
5
Milbocker, Ronald
11
Olivet Nazarene
15:09.46
1
6
Ballard, Chase
12
Unattached
15:10.14
1
7
REED, XAVIER
10
IUPUI
15:11.11
1
8
Creger, Dylan
11
Olivet Nazarene
15:13.45
1
9
Roberson, Blake
12
PBT
15:14.29
1
10
Tichenor, Griffin
12
Unattached
15:15.83
1
11
Arthur, Fergus
12
Unattached
15:16.87
1
1
Lofgren, Ian
12
Olivet Nazarene
15:17.30
2
12
Ragains, Pryce
12
IUPUI
15:18.24
1
2
Boyle, Zach
12
Maryville
15:22.31
2
3
Wheeler, Jordan
9
Truman State
15:23.15
2
13
White, Isaiah
9
IUPUI
15:28.76
1
4
Deeken, Kyle
12
Maryville
15:32.33
2
5
Guth, Adam
9
IUPUI
15:34.19
2
6
Tebeje, Sammy
10
IUPUI
15:36.22
2
7
Cowen, Andrew
12
Olivet Nazarene
15:39.67
2
8
Burgin, Spencer
12
IUPUI
15:46.60
2
9
McIntyre, Justin
Unattached
15:51.74
2
10
Behrmann, David
9
IUPUI
15:56.33
2
11
Wolfer, Andy
12
Northern Kentuck
15:56.37
2
12
Tyler, Gardner
10
Truman State
16:00.64
2
13
Scheiber, Eric
12
Southern Indiana
16:05.16
2
14
Zmija, Max
11
IUPUI
16:05.75
2
1
Borger, Nicholas
10
Olivet Nazarene
16:10.56
3
14
Evans, David
11
Unattached
16:10.74
1
2
Grecco, Cole
9
Northern Kentuck
16:12.00
3
3
Aiken, Daniel
10
Truman State
16:15.14
3
4
Wiersma, Collin
9
Bethel (IN)
16:16.64
3
15
Moore, Andy
9
Maryville
16:17.72
2
5
Dykhouse, Reagen
10
Olivet Nazarene
16:18.46
3
16
Ludy, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
16:18.47
2
17
Mowrey, Tyler
11
Northern Kentuck
16:20.80
2
6
Fraser, AJ
12
Bethel (IN)
16:24.32
3
7
Santos, Daniel
9
Marian
16:26.28
3
8
Wendorff, Casey
9
Indianapolis
16:26.49
3
9
Gordon, Andrew
9
Truman State
16:36.71
3
10
Cramer, Jon
9
Olivet Nazarene
16:39.25
3
11
Walbott, Jarrett
9
Bethel (IN)
16:47.99
3
12
Hulliberger, Zach
9
Olivet Nazarene
17:03.39
3
13
Buergler, Daniel
10
Indianapolis
17:08.78
3
14
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
17:32.95
3
15
Shannahan, Mark
11
Unattached
18:47.43
3
16
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
18:56.81
3
15
Sorrells, Connor
10
Unattached
NT
1
16
Ohlman, Tom
5
Unattached
NT
1
17
Casey, Kameron
11
Indianapolis
NT
1
17
Savoree, Nathan
9
Bellarmine
NT
3
18
Hobbs, Marcus
11
Indiana Tech
NT
2
18
Wright, Devan
12
Maryville
NT
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
11
Maryville
17:22.47
1
2
Ray, Sarah
11
Olivet Nazarene
17:33.36
1
3
Tarantino, Laura
10
Truman State
17:48.66
1
4
Howland, Jacklyn
12
Indianapolis
18:17.47
1
5
Whitesell, Carly
10
Southern Indiana
18:27.53
1
6
Burditt-Trenhaile, Emma
12
Truman State
18:31.54
1
7
Kriz, Maddie
11
Southern Indiana
18:53.65
1
8
Knable, Bailey
10
Southern Indiana
18:56.63
1
9
Faulks, Alyssa
12
Olivet Nazarene
18:56.67
1
10
Baughman, Haley
11
Indianapolis
18:57.19
1
1
Burrows, Kelly
10
Northern Kentuck
18:58.32
2
11
Duty, Kate
9
Southern Indiana
18:59.37
1
2
Dinkins, Jesse
9
Truman State
19:11.29
2
3
Woodbury, Leah
12
Southern Indiana
19:13.70
2
4
Hooper, Kaitlyn
12
Northern Kentuck
19:29.54
2
5
Wieser, Sarah
9
Marian
19:59.98
2
6
Oosterhouse, Ashley
11
Olivet Nazarene
20:12.89
2
7
Stayton, Rebekah
12
Bethel (IN)
20:21.61
2
8
Kelley, Olivia
9
Southern Indiana
20:31.97
2
9
Fisher, Annie
9
Marian
20:50.85
2
10
Hudi, Sarah
11
Olivet Nazarene
21:38.15
2
11
Green, Aubrey
11
Bethel (IN)
23:43.98
2
12
Leonard, Annemarie
9
Unattached
NT
1
12
Maier, Nicole
11
Olivet Nazarene
NT
2
13
Soper, Elizabeth
11
Olivet Nazarene
NT
1
13
Lappe, Amanda
11
Maryville
NT
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
on Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 02/16/2015 (86 downloads)
Website:
Click here
Results will be posted below...
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
57702 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Berea College Track and Field and Cross Country - Berea, Kentucky
,
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#indianapolis
#tom-hathaway
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!